Ver la tracklist
  1. Lee "Scratch" Perry & Pura Vida – Feeling So Good
  2. Harrison Stafford & The Professor Crew – Hush
  3. Jamaican Jazz Orchestra – Cool Runnings
  4. Ethioda – (Satie a dit ça) Beba
  5. Arat Kilo – Ambush in Cairo
  6. Afro-Haitian Experimental Orchestra – Bade Zile
  7. Jungle by Night – Culture Shock
  8. Sir Jean & NMB Afrobeat Experience – Permanent War
  9. Bombino – Imuhar
  10. Kel Assouf – Azawad
  11. Evil Empire Orchestra – Dance
  12. Jungle by Night – Polydans
  13. Rocky Marsiano – Procurando

Groovalizacion Radio

Nuevos shows

AFRICA PACHANGA

# 30

Gyedu Blay Ambolley, Ambassade

Madrid
Español

World the Funk

# 2

Jacob Malufeni & Gary (...)

Ginebra
Francés

Irmãos Makossa

# 11

Espoirs de Coronthie, Effi

Lisboa
Portugués

Supagroovalistic

# 225

Débruit, Mala, Ti Fock

Lille
Francés

MUKAMBO

# 251

Daniel Dzidzonu, Jamaican (...)

Bruselas
Inglés

PEDROLITO

# 22

Baja Frequencia, Orión, (...)

Paris
Francés

Megalo Taxidi

# 4

MUYIWA KUNNUJI, ROCKY MARSIANO

Atenas
Inglés

AFRICA PACHANGA

# 29

Orchestra Baobab, Fangool,

Madrid
Español

MUKAMBO

# 250

Terrakota, Walko, Mo’Kalamity,

Bruselas
Inglés

Lapkat

# 43

La Danza Poetica : Fire (...)

Melbourne
Inglés

Supagroovalistic

# 224

Sarathy Korwar, Hiatus (...)

Lille
Francés

Supagroovalistic

# 223

Daev Martian, Sons of Kemet,

Lille
Francés

Supagroovalistic

# 222

Prince, Stro Elliot, Tall (...)

Lille
Francés

INNA DI MOOD

# 3

Konono Nº1, Mbongwana Star,

Paris
Francés

Supagroovalistic

# 221

Konono N°1 x Batida, Kali (...)

Lille
Francés

Supagroovalistic

# 220

Gangpol & Mit, Romare,

Lille
Francés

GO KIUCHI

# 17

BOSQ, TONY ALLEN, AMANITA...

Tóquio
Inglés

Supagroovalistic

# 219

Family Atlantica, bugseed,

Lille
Francés

Shows

  • INNA DI MOOD

  • Supagroovalistic

  • Black Voices

  • World the Funk

  • Switch Groov Exp.

  • PEDROLITO

  • MAKALA

  • MUNDOFONIAS

  • AFRICA PACHANGA

  • Valeria de Caprio

  • RAMULA

  • MASAYA

  • CUCURUCHO

  • EL BUHO

  • MUKAMBO

  • REBEL UP

  • Chief Boima

  • Lapkat

  • GYPSY DISCO

  • Cal Jader

  • DJ ZHAO

  • GO KIUCHI

  • Umoja

  • Megalo Taxidi

  • iZem

  • Audio Texture

  • THE FLYING CARPET

  • LA FLAMA BLANCA

  • Pepe Paulo

  • MILTON GULLI

  • Irmãos Makossa

  • Tahira

  • SELECTA ALICE

(|non)]